Linde H25T-01 diesel forklift for sale by auction
Interested in the ad?
1/48
Brand:
Linde
Model:
H25T-01
Type:
diesel forklift
Year of manufacture:
01/2012
First registration:
2012-01-01
Running hours:
19220 m/h
Location:
Czechia Ústí Nad Labem-Město-Ústí Nad La
Placed on:
May 2, 2024
Forkliftonline ID:
AE39979
Engine
Fuel:
gas
Condition
Condition:
used
More details
VIN:
H2X392C00704
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Seller's contacts
Reviews
Regular service - technical inspection 6/2024.
Lighthouse.
No gas bottle, No radio, Torn seat, In use - number of MTH may vary, Surface corrosion, Operation wear and damages, Scratches on the body, Operating clearance in the control, Operating clearance in the bearing
Pravidelný servis- technická kontrola 6/2024.
Maják.
Bez plynové láhve, Bez vysílačky, Roztrhaná sedačka, V provozu - může se lišit počet MTH, Povrchová koroze, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Škrábance na karoserii, Provozní vůle v ovládání, Provozní vůle v uložení
Regelmäßige Wartung – technische Inspektion 6/2024.
Leuchtturm.
Keine Gasflasche, kein Radio, zerrissener Sitz, im Einsatz – Anzahl der MTH kann variieren, Oberflächenkorrosion, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Kratzer am Körper, Laufspiel in Kontrolle, Laufspiel im Lager
Rendes szerviz - műszaki vizsga 6/2024.
Világítótorony.
Nincs gázpalack, Nincs rádió, Szakadt ülés, Használatban - MTH száma változhat, Felületi korrózió, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Vezérlés üzemi holtjátéka
, Elhelyezés üzemi holtjátéka
Regularny serwis - przegląd techniczny 6/2024.
Latarnia morska.
Brak butli z gazem, Brak radia, Podarte siedzenie, W użyciu - ilość MTH może się różnić, Korozja powierzchniowa, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Zadrapania na ciele, Luz roboczy w sterowaniu , Luz roboczy w ułożeniu
Регулярное обслуживание – технический осмотр 6/2024.
Маяк.
Нет газового баллона, Нет радио, Порвано сиденье, Используется — количество MTH может меняться, Поверхностная коррозия, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Царапины на теле, Эксплуатационный зазор в органах управления, Эксплуатационный зазор в подшипниках
Pravidelný servis - technická kontrola 6/2024.
Maják.
Bez plynovej fľaše, Bez vysielačky, Roztrhaná sedačka, V prevádzke - môže sa líšiť počet MTH, Povrchová korózia, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Škrabance na karosérii, Prevádzková vôľa v ovládaní, Prevádzková vôľa v uložení
Регулярне обслуговування - техогляд 6/2024.
Маяк.
Немає газового балона, Немає радіо, Порване сидіння, Використовується - кількість MTH може відрізнятися, Поверхнева корозія, Подряпини на кузові, Експлуатаційний зазор в органах управління, Експлуатаційний зазор у підшипниках